Uitslagen junioren

STARTTIJDEN TEAMNAAM Eindtijd Totale tijd
1 18:00 Flying Monkeys 19:00:59 1:00:59
2 18:00 Strong2Bfit Kids 19:21:05 1:21:05
3 18:00 Beppes modder fokkers 19:02:43 1:02:43
4 18:04 Zuid Goutum 19:22:54 1:18:54
5 18:04 De Drachtster Bikkels 19:42:59 1:38:59
6 18:04 De Hoop 19:11:11 1:07:11
7 18:08 Kings 1 19:28:35 1:20:35
8 18:08 Lichtbron 1 19:56:53 1:48:53
9 18:08 Lytse Bikkeltjes 19:29:27 1:21:27
10 18:12 Kings 2 19:50:15 1:38:15
11 18:12 Lichtbron 2 19:51:37 1:39:37
12 18:12 The Black Speed 19:08:54 0:56:54
13 18:16 Kings 3 19:30:01 1:14:01
14 18:16 Lichtbron 3 19:47:28 1:31:28
15 18:16 De Stoere famkes 20:17:32 2:01:32
16 18:20 Kings 4 20:08:50 1:48:50
17 18:20 Lichtbron 4 19:43:46 1:23:46
18 18:20 de lollige ninja’s 19:50:22 1:30:22
19 18:24 Kings 5 19:55:54 1:31:54
20 18:24 Lichtbron 5 20:01:35 1:37:35
21 18:24 Surivalsquad 19:47:19 1:23:19
22 18:28 Kings 6 19:30:25 1:02:25
23 18:28 Lichtbron 6 20:04:00 1:36:00
24 18:28 de Adema’s 20:08:38 1:40:38
25 18:32 Lichtbron 7 20:16:15 1:44:15
26 18:32 0511 BG 20:02:51 1:30:51
27 18:32 bikkels van 85 en 87 20:08:28 1:36:28
28 18:48 Buurtjes2 18:48:00 0:00:00
29 18:48 Rûghouwers 20:20:14 1:32:14
30 18:48 Tetene 20:19:55 1:31:55
31 18:52 Top 20:26:41 1:34:41
32 18:52 De Beunhazen 20:10:16 1:18:16
33 18:52 Groep8ers 20:32:05 1:40:05
34 18:56 De Legomannen 20:35:53 1:39:53
35 18:56 de Nerds 20:40:30 1:44:30
36 18:56 De Mazerunners 18:56:00 0:00:00
37 19:00 Pineapple Girls 20:47:45 1:47:45
38 19:00 All or nothing 20:00:00 1:00:00
39 19:00 maatjes 21:03:23 2:03:23
40 19:04 Go4it chickies 20:24:22 1:20:22
41 19:04 De Toppers! 20:21:11 1:17:11
42 19:04 Helrunners 20:57:17 1:53:17
43 19:08 pink lady’s 21:00:00 1:52:00
44 19:08 Bikkels 20:42:51 1:34:51
45 19:08 De Leuksten 20:42:06 1:34:06
46 19:28 Kampioenen 20:40:04 1:12:04
47 19:28 Super 5 21:04:35 1:36:35
48 19:28 The Angels 20:58:14 1:30:14
49 19:32 Oerstekkers 21:06:52 1:34:52
50 19:32 Suicide squad 21:11:25 1:39:25
51 19:32 De buurtjes1 21:12:22 1:40:22
52 19:36 Team F’jes 20:58:38 1:22:38
53 19:36 De Drekvretters 21:04:58 1:28:58
54 19:36 De 10-ers 21:24:20 1:48:20
55 19:40 Powergirls 21:11:38 1:31:38
56 19:40 Spice girls 21:12:47 1:32:47
57 19:40 Four running teens 21:08:30 1:28:30
58 19:44 Smilys 21:19:59 1:35:59
59 19:44 the Runners 20:54:02 1:10:02
60 19:44 de Trochsetters 21:05:36 1:21:36
61 19:48 Speurders 21:26:10 1:38:10
62 19:48 De Dolle Dollies 21:11:56 1:23:56
63 19:48 Wartensters en co 21:08:41 1:20:41
64 19:52 Superman 21:09:25 1:17:25
65 19:52 Bagger Boys 21:14:17 1:22:17
66 19:52 de Stumpers 21:15:01 1:23:01
67 19:56 Dep 21:33:57 1:37:57
68 19:56 De Drekdravers 21:32:08 1:36:08
69 19:56 de Wildes 21:13:10 1:17:10
70 20:00 Hardlopers 20:00:00 0:00:00
71 20:00 Toppers 21:15:56 1:15:56
72 20:00 SCV E1 21:16:15 1:16:15
73 20:04 Volleybal girls 21:43:52 1:39:52
74 20:04 Team AJ 21:20:53 1:16:53
75 20:04 De Ljepperkes 21:18:02 1:14:02
76 20:08 De Hooligans 21:36:22 1:28:22
77 20:08 De Smikkelbigjes 21:35:22 1:27:22
78 20:08 Korfbalteam de C’s 21:26:26 1:18:26
79 20:12 Team Volleybal 21:41:44 1:29:44
80 20:12 Palestra Wrotters 21:27:21 1:15:21
81 20:12 Korfbal maatjes 1 21:20:30 1:08:30
82 20:16 Palestra Bikkels 21:44:30 1:28:30
83 20:16 Kossomosoaap 21:39:19 1:23:19
84 20:16 De korfbalmaatjes 2 21:48:08 1:32:08
85 20:18 Bier yne holle 21:34:20 1:16:20
86 20:18 De Penetrators 21:26:52 1:08:52
87 20:18 he ho….. let’sgo 21:35:36 1:17:36
88 20:22 de Sullies 21:45:26 1:23:26
89 20:22 ninja warriors 21:48:45 1:26:45
90 20:22 De Survival Famkes 21:27:44 1:05:44