Uitslagen senioren

Team Plaats Punten
1 11:00:00 88 Drekklauwers 229
57 13:40:00 87 Strong2BFit Vikings 231
17 11:45:00 86 Marcel en syn chicks 232
18 11:45:00 85 Wilde Wieven 237
7 11:15:00 84 Awesome 239
14 11:35:00 82 de vlammetjes 258
15 11:40:00 82 Manjefiek 258
9 11:20:00 81 Bûge of barste 260
19 11:50:00 80 Team Sterc 263
8 11:15:00 79 Dat moeten wel vrienden zijn 271
4 11:05:00 78 Byelkoar geraapt soadsje 277
5 11:10:00 77 Hydromar Bedenkers 291
34 12:30:00 77 Drekbekken 291
22 11:55:00 76 Go 4 it 294
84 15:15:00 75 Balotellitubbies 298
3 11:05:00 74 Hydromar Doeners 302
43 13:00:00 73 The pineapplefreaks 303
2 11:00:00 72 Beks 305
26 12:05:00 71 BBC 314
25 12:05:00 70 Kanslozen 318
44 13:00:00 69 Bentacera 324
38 12:45:00 68 Artikel 1 329
27 12:15:00 67 Oelepyken 330
40 12:50:00 66 van der Ploegjes 344
33 12:30:00 65 Betonklinkers 345
42 12:55:00 64 De oelewappers 351
30 12:20:00 63 De malle babbes 353
36 12:35:00 62 De laagste klasse 358
82 15:10:00 61 Team Slokje 372
11 11:25:00 60 Grunfretters 374
68 14:15:00 59 fmt sport 375
52 13:25:00 58 Ennowy 376
46 13:05:00 57 Reset 1 381
29 12:20:00 56 Berggeitjes 389
74 14:40:00 55 Nerdsquad 394
10 11:20:00 54 Vrienden 2.0 400
16 11:40:00 53 Survivalclub de Westereen 405
41 12:55:00 52 Pizzahut 407
32 12:25:00 51 Gewoon te Gek! 409
45 13:05:00 50 De spetters 415
13 11:35:00 49 Pauwervrouwen 2 416
53 13:30:00 47 Smaakt naar meertjes 425
61 14:00:00 47 FitnFriends 425
75 14:45:00 46 t Pilske 426
12 11:25:00 45 Pauwervrouwen 1 429
28 12:15:00 44 Waldwrotters 430
21 11:55:00 43 No Farmes No food 435
58 13:40:00 41 Golden Oldies 437
63 14:05:00 41 Oars as foarig jier 437
66 14:10:00 41 De Trochsetters 437
20 11:50:00 40 Anna’s Vijftal 438
72 14:35:00 39 De Toppers 446
31 12:25:00 38 De mud-vreters 454
51 13:25:00 37 Bikkels 457
47 13:10:00 36 Reset 2 463
50 13:20:00 35 Gufa 12 466
23 12:00:00 34 Team Eslawâld 474
48 13:10:00 33 De Weake Aaien 477
60 13:55:00 32 De Falom 487
67 14:15:00 31 Wer is de finish 493
86 15:20:00 30 Wat binne wy moai fuort net 494
89 15:40:00 29 It ús wol bôle 495
73 14:40:00 28 De blomkes 497
55 13:35:00 26 Team Instec 498
81 15:10:00 26 WyWiGjiNam 498
80 15:05:00 25 In goeie twadde 499
49 13:20:00 23 Butenposter bikkels 501
78 14:50:00 23 Jackson 5 501
62 14:00:00 22 Explosives 502
59 13:55:00 21 Oapraat 503
24 12:00:00 20 Thumbs up!! 509
39 12:50:00 19 Denk 510
69 14:30:00 18 De waldpyken 514
71 14:35:00 17 Monkeytown 515
64 14:05:00 16 hurdkoeters 529
54 13:30:00 14 Ninja Turtels 530
90 15:40:00 14 De koekebakkers 530
77 14:50:00 13 Walstars 532
87 15:25:00 12 Toerba viesta 540
79 15:05:00 11 Ouwe Seun 542
88 15:25:00 10 De Rikkerts 546
35 12:35:00 9 Tempo Team 550
76 14:45:00 8 De besten 553
85 15:20:00 7 Dwars Troch 564
56 13:35:00 6 Focus 567
37 12:45:00 4 Hakuna Matata 579
83 15:15:00 4 De Goudploeg 579
92 15:45:00 3 Spartanen 582
91 15:45:00 2 Palestra Team 1 585
65 14:10:00 1 Krekt net 594